Console Extenders

Console Extenders

Items 1-10 of 17

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. ADDER ADDERLink X200

    Receiver & Transmitter, 300m, 1920 x 1200 Max, VGA, USB, RJ45 Learn More
    SKU: X200-USB/P-EURO
    Login for pricing
  2. ADDER ADDERLink X100

    Receiver, 1600 x 1200, 100m Max, HD-15, PS/2, RJ-45 Learn More
    SKU: X100/R-EURO
    Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber - LC/LC - 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub - 350m (1150ft) Range - Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender - Optical USB Extender

    StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber - LC/LC - 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub - 350m (1150ft) Range - Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender - Optical USB Extender (F35023-USB-EXTENDER) Learn More
    SKU: F35023-USB-EXTENDER
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters)

    StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters) (RS232EXTC1GB) Learn More
    SKU: RS232EXTC1GB
    Login for pricing
  5. ATEN CE100 console extender

    MINI USB VGA KVM Extender (100m) Learn More
    SKU: CE100
    Login for pricing
  6. ATEN CE600 console extender

    USB DVI KVM Extender with Audio and RS-232 (60m) Learn More
    SKU: CE600
    Login for pricing
  7. ATEN CE700A console extender

    USB VGA KVM Extender (150m) Learn More
    SKU: CE700A
    Login for pricing
  8. ATEN USB 2.0 Extender Cable (5m)

    USB 2.0 Extender Cable (5m) Learn More
    SKU: UE250-AT
    Login for pricing
  9. Lindy 300m USB Cat.5 Extender HID

    300m USB Cat.6 Extender HID Learn More
    SKU: 32686
    Login for pricing
  10. Lindy 50m Cat.6 HDMI & USB KVM Extender

    50m Cat.6 HDMI & USB KVM Extender Learn More
    SKU: 39371
    Login for pricing

Items 1-10 of 17

Set Descending Direction
Page