Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 350

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco ASR920, IE2000, IE4000

    StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco ASR920, IE2000, IE4000 (GLCSXMMRGDST) Learn More
    SKU: GLCSXMMRGDST
    Login for pricing
  2. Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/E network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    TAA, 1000LX/LC SFP (40km over SMF, 1310nm), Ext. Temp -40 to 105c Learn More
    SKU: AT-SPLX40/E
    Login for pricing
  3. Login for pricing
  4. Login for pricing
  5. Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Learn More
    SKU: 91-010-203001B
    Login for pricing
  6. Login for pricing
  7. Login for pricing
  8. Avaya 1000BASE-LX, SFP network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s

    1000Base-LX, SFP transceiver module Learn More
    SKU: AA1419049-E6
    Login for pricing
  9. Login for pricing
  10. Broadcom AFBR-89CDHZ network transceiver module Fiber optic 103125 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

    100GbE QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Transceiver Module, Extended Reach 300m Learn More
    SKU: AFBR-89CDHZ
    Login for pricing

Items 1-10 of 350

Set Descending Direction
Page