Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 356

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Login for pricing
  2. Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

    StarTech.com Brocade 44W4408 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (44W4408-ST) Learn More
    SKU: 44W4408-ST
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 150m - 850nm - DDM

    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 150m - 850nm - DDM (SFP10GUSREMS) Learn More
    SKU: SFP10GUSREMS
    Login for pricing
  5. Login for pricing
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option Learn More
    SKU: 455886-B21
    Login for pricing
  7. StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

    StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBase-SR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver (QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST) Learn More
    SKU: QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST
    Login for pricing
  8. Login for pricing
  9. StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

    StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST) Learn More
    SKU: AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST
    Login for pricing
  10. Extreme networks 1000BASE-BX-D SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-BX-D, SFP, Hi, SMF (1490nm TX/1310nm RX wavelength) up to 10km, 1.25Gbps, LC connector Learn More
    SKU: 10056H
    Login for pricing

Items 1-10 of 356

Set Descending Direction
Page